Entry Date Gender First Last Preferred Division Sunday Partner Name Entry Type
June 10, 2018FemaleTanyaDarlingDivision 3Entry - Both Days
June 10, 2018MaleStuartFowlesDivision 5Ian CoombsEntry - Both Days
June 8, 2018MaleKacperWieczorekDivision 3Noam DeveyEntry - Both Days
June 8, 2018MaleSamReidDivision 1Entry - Both Days
June 7, 2018FemaleGemmaLaingDivision 2Entry - Both Days
June 7, 2018MalemikeevansDivision 2Sean PooleEntry - Sunday Only
June 7, 2018MaleAntonioDominguezDivision 5Ian gallowayEntry - Both Days
June 6, 2018MaleEdmundPascualDivision 1Alex Lusby TaylorEntry - Both Days
June 6, 2018MaleMaciekMarianskiDivision 2Entry - Both Days
June 6, 2018FemalemillieconstableDivision 1Entry - Both Days
June 6, 2018MaleIanGallowayDivision 5Antonio dominguezEntry - Both Days
June 6, 2018MaleHaydnLawsonDivision 1Entry - Both Days
June 6, 2018FemaleShaneenJoubertDivision 3Entry - Both Days
June 5, 2018MaleRossBrickelmaierDivision 1Olly BattEntry - Both Days
June 5, 2018FemaleFloeErmejeDivision 2Silvia AngeliniEntry - Sunday Only
June 5, 2018MaleOllyBattDivision 1Ross BrickelmaierEntry - Both Days
June 5, 2018FemaleAikateriniGiannoukouDivision 3Entry - Both Days
June 5, 2018MaleJamesRossDivision 5James AnnellsEntry - Both Days
June 5, 2018FemaleSILVIAANGELINIDivision 2Florenjie ErmejeEntry - Sunday Only
June 5, 2018MaleSeanPooleDivision 2Mike EvansEntry - Sunday Only
June 5, 2018MaleMindaugasIvanauskasDivision 1Billy EwingsEntry - Both Days
June 5, 2018FemaleKateSitarekDivision 4Entry - Both Days
June 4, 2018FemaleTatianaGuidiDivision 3Caroline Simon LagadiEntry - Both Days
June 4, 2018FemaleDorottyaOriDivision 3I dont have a partner yet.Entry - Both Days
June 4, 2018MaleMohitKeraiDivision 5George RenwickEntry - Both Days
 Entry Date Gender First Last Preferred Division Sunday Partner Name Entry Type

Entries from previous website:

Entry DateGenderFirstLastPreferred DivisionSunday Partner NameEntry Type
April 24, 2018MaleLukasSchaffnerDivision 3Jerome JoangEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleAndyPatersonDivision 2Michiel DroogsmaEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleRichardOverDivision 3TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleOlgaNowickaDivision 6Maria Gimeno SierraEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleEmmaNilssonDivision 3Carly MaileEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleStefanieNeunDivision 2Partner RequiredEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleCarlNealDivision 4Ian DenslowEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MalePaulNashDivision 2Lee ParnellEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleTejahMossmanDivision 4Beth MorganEntry - Sunday Only
April 24, 2018MalePeterMorganDivision 6Partner RequiredEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleBethMorganDivision 2TBCEntry - Sunday Only
April 24, 2018FemaleCarolineMonzonDivision 3Tatiana GuidiEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleNiamhMcCabeDivision 4Kate Hill AnningEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleBohdanMartinDivision 3TBCEntry - Sunday Only
April 24, 2018FemaleLaura AnneMarkopouliotisDivision 2Gemma Macia RomeroEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleCarlyMaileDivision 3Emma NilssonEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleGemmaMacia RomeroDivision 2Laura Anne MarkopouliotisEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleRuneLyngsoeDivision 6Cornelius VermaakEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleMiaLowneyDivision 1TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleAdamLisowskiDivision 1Darek WszolekEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleDariuszKujawaDivision 2TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleRobertKrakowDivision 1TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleNadineKnightDivision 3TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleJeromeJoaugDivision 3Lukas SchaffnerEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleBenHudsonDivision 3Nathan CrewEntry - Both Days
Entry DateGenderFirstLastPreferred DivisionSunday Partner NameEntry Type