Entry Date Gender First Last Preferred Division Sunday Partner Name Entry Type
June 16, 2018FemaleTaniaTzenovaDivision 4Kristian PetrovEntry - Sunday Only
June 16, 2018MaleKristianPetrovDivision 4Tania TzenovaEntry - Sunday Only
June 15, 2018MaleOllieChavasseDivision 2Alex ChavasseEntry - Sunday Only
June 15, 2018Malejakeallen-gdanitzYou chooseBryn McCulloughEntry - Both Days
June 15, 2018FemaleFrancescaLiatiDivision 2Val MelvilleEntry - Sunday Only
June 14, 2018FemalekaylaboatrightYou chooseMarianna PapaioannouEntry - Both Days
June 14, 2018MaleStephenWilliamsonDivision 4Matt Vanstone (if he has entered)Entry - Both Days
June 13, 2018FemaleAmyDunbavinYou chooseFreya newtonEntry - Sunday Only
June 13, 2018FemaleMichelleAdamsDivision 3Nadia letuchivaEntry - Sunday Only
June 12, 2018MaleBillyEwingsDivision 1Mindaugas IvanauskasEntry - Sunday Only
June 12, 2018FemaleLesleyMabantaDivision 4Valentina IotchkovaEntry - Both Days
June 12, 2018FemaleValentinaIotchkovaDivision 4Lesley MabantaEntry - Both Days
June 12, 2018MaleRyanFreemanDivision 7Alfie WalkerEntry - Sunday Only
June 12, 2018MaleAlfieWalkerDivision 7Ryan FreemanEntry - Sunday Only
June 12, 2018MaleAleksandarBorisovDivision 1Ben TurnerEntry - Both Days
June 12, 2018FemaleEllieAustinDivision 1Denise AustinEntry - Both Days
June 12, 2018FemaleBeckySpencerYou chooseSuzanna TyackeEntry - Sunday Only
June 11, 2018MaleTsyToquicaYou chooseEirikEntry - Both Days
June 11, 2018FemaleZuzanaTyackeDivision 7Becky SpencerEntry - Sunday Only
June 11, 2018MaleNaurisGevelisDivision 4Alexander TodorovEntry - Sunday Only
June 11, 2018MaleAlexanderTodorovDivision 4Nauris GevelisEntry - Sunday Only
June 11, 2018FemaleMacyPoonDivision 3pippa taylorEntry - Both Days
June 10, 2018MaleMarkMyersonDivision 3David RollsEntry - Sunday Only
June 10, 2018MaleSteveButtonDivision 5Andy HalesEntry - Sunday Only
June 10, 2018MaleDavidRollsDivision 3Mark MyersonEntry - Sunday Only
 Entry Date Gender First Last Preferred Division Sunday Partner Name Entry Type

Entries from previous website:

Entry DateGenderFirstLastPreferred DivisionSunday Partner NameEntry Type
June 6, 2018MaleMichaelConstantinouDivision 1TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleNeilHutchinsonDivision 3Entry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleAnastassiyaFixelDivision 2Rose WiliamsEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleNicolaBirtwistleDivision 4Jenny DiplockEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleGarySavageDivision 4Ciaran WestgateEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleDariuszWszolekDivision 2Adam LisowskiEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleMarkWrightDivision 3Matt PollettEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleCatherineWrightDivision 5Kirsty MaundEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleLeasaWilliamsDivision 1Kirsty StarmerEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleMarkWilkesDivision 7Partner RequiredEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleCiaranWestgateDivision 3Gary SavageEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleDaniellaWebb-PortoDivision 3Entry - Sunday Only
April 24, 2018FemaleSophieWattsDivision 2not competingEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleYannWatersonDivision 3Entry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleCorneliusVermaakDivision 6Rune LyngsoEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleGiuliaVecchiDivision 3Rachel SteinitzEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleAnnaTothDivision 2Veronica Arnaiz CarderoEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleAdeleTomasinDivision 1TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleStefanieThiemDivision 2Juliette ParisiEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleBenjaminTaylorDivision 5Entry - Both Days
April 24, 2018FemaleRachelSteinitzDivision 1TBCEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleAndrewSmithDivision 3TBCEntry - Sunday Only
April 24, 2018FemaleClareSkidmoreDivision 1Entry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleConorRobinsDivision 1Sean DaviesEntry - Both Days
April 24, 2018MaleMorganRobertsonDivision 3Entry - Both Days
Entry DateGenderFirstLastPreferred DivisionSunday Partner NameEntry Type